Castelluccio, lunedí 21 Gennaio 2019
1
PREMIO ELEAZAR
(Cond. )
mt. 1600
€ 4.180,00 ed € 760,00 agli allev.
1°
8
ZELKA
c.fracassa
1600
1.15.4
1.485,80
2°
4
ZAIKO DEL SILE
r.palomba
1600
1.15.8
710,60
3°
9
ZAK DELLE SELVE
v.d'alessandro jr.
1600
1.16.8
387,60
4°
6
ZOOLANDER
e.garruto
1600
1.17.0
193,80
7
ZEUS CLEMAR
s.di vincenzo
1600
DIS.
10
ZEUS DEIMAR
g.cusimano
1600
R.P.
5
ZIA CLARA PAR
f.tufano -91-
1600
R.P.
3
ZUCCHERINO
pl.giannuzzi (a)
1600
R.P.
12
ZANETTI JAVIER
---
1600
R.C.
2
ZAPATERO GIEGI
---
1600
R.C.
1
ZEUS POWER
---
1600
R.C.
11
ZOLDAS
---
1600
R.C.
2
PREMIO TIDALIUM PELO
(Cond. )
mt. 1600
€ 6.050,00 ed € 1.100,00 agli allev.
1°
8
ZOLID MODEL
g.trinchillo
1600
1.15.2
2.150,50
2°
4
ZOOKA DEL SILE
r.palomba
1600
1.15.3
1.028,50
3°
6
ZAAHIRA FONT
g.de filippis
1600
1.15.4
561,00
4°
3
ZAGOR DU LAC
g.tauro
1600
1.15.5
280,50
5°
7
ZETA JET
d.battistini
1600
1.18.3
187,00
1
ZARBON
---
1600
R.C.
2
ZELDA D'ETE
---
1600
R.C.
5
ZELEN DEI RONCHI
---
1600
R.C.
3
PREMIO UNE DE MAI
(Femm. - Maiden )
mt. 1600
€ 7.700,00 ed € 1.400,00 agli allev.
1°
4
AMAZING LUX
f.tufano -91-
1600
1.16.4
2.737,00
2°
10
ALL IN MODEL
g.trinchillo
1600
1.16.4
1.309,00
3°
3
ANITA DI CHIARA
r.palomba
1600
1.16.7
714,00
4°
1
ADELE EFFE
g.panico
1600
1.16.8
357,00
5°
12
ALBERTA JET
g.de filippis
1600
1.17.3
238,00
6°
5
AXIA LEONGAL
s.gallo
1600
1.17.5
7°
13
ANITA CLEMAR
d.battistini
1600
1.17.8
11
AMBRA FOREST
v.luongo
1600
RIT.
9
ANITA PRED
g.di nardo
1600
R.P.
7
ANNABELLA
s.di vincenzo
1600
R.P.
6
ALBINA CAF
---
1600
R.C.
8
ARMIDA CAF
---
1600
R.C.
2
ARTATERME JET
---
1600
R.C.
4
PREMIO ROQUEPINE
(Cat. D C - 2^ Tris - Gent. )
mt. 1600
€ 10.010,00 ed € 1.820,00 agli allev.
1°
10
SMOKE DI PIAGGIA
s.soria
1600
1.14.1
3.558,10
2°
6
VISONE JET
e.o.villani
1600
1.14.3
1.701,70
3°
5
NEVER GAR
m.immobile
1600
1.14.9
928,20
4°
11
USENGO JET
c.serafino
1600
1.15.1
464,10
5°
4
UTHOPIA MEN
l.curato
1600
1.15.3
309,40
6°
2
ULRICH PISANO
l.di sarno
1600
1.15.3
7°
8
TERRA OK
l.veneruso
1600
1.15.3
8°
9
VELIERO
f.d'anna
1600
1.15.6
9°
1
ULISSE EFFE
p.sbrizzi
1600
1.16.3
3
SEVERINO
c.chianese
1600
R.P.
7
UEFA JET
---
1600
R.C.
5
PREMIO BELLINO II
(Cond. )
mt. 1600
€ 7.700,00 ed € 1.400,00 agli allev.
1°
6
ALL TRUE BI
v.villani
1600
1.16.3
2.737,00
2°
12
ATTELOIV SAN
s.di vincenzo
1600
1.16.8
1.309,00
3°
2
AROMATICO
d.minopoli
1600
1.17.2
714,00
4°
8
AKHIR BY BREED
v.d'alessandro jr.
1600
1.17.3
357,00
5°
1
AZZURRA LZ
c.de cristofaro
1600
1.18.8
238,00
6°
7
ALBA DI CHIARA
r.palomba
1600
1.21.9
7°
9
ARUNTE RAB
s.gallo
1600
1.22.3
11
ALBAY MAG
v.luongo
1600
R.P.
3
ANNABEL
c.de filippo
1600
RIT.
4
ATENA CLEMAR
d.battistini
1600
R.P.
10
AGATHOS PAR
---
1600
R.C.
5
AMAZING CAF
---
1600
R.C.
6
PREMIO GRANPRE'
(Cat. G )
mt. 1600
€ 3.410,00 ed € 620,00 agli allev.
1°
4
UNIVERSITY FOX
g.de filippis
1600
1.14.3
1.212,10
2°
11
RIVALE D'AMORE
g.cusimano
1600
1.14.5
579,70
3°
9
THANK YOU
d.battistini
1600
1.14.7
316,20
4°
6
PERUNOMETRO SM
v.d'alessandro jr.
1600
1.15.0
158,10
5°
2
UEUE' MO
pl.giannuzzi (a)
1600
1.16.4
105,40
6°
7
TINTA WISE L
v.luongo
1600
1.17.0
7°
12
SIMION
c.de filippo
1600
1.17.3
8°
10
TWISTER BREED
g.panico
1600
1.17.4
9°
13
VIKING STORM
g.casolari (a)
1600
1.17.8
10°
14
VAGABONDO MAIS
r.palomba
1600
1.18.2
11°
3
UTUSS
s.di vincenzo
1600
1.19.0
12°
8
UGARIT DEI GREPPI
g.di nardo
1600
1.19.1
5
URANIA US
c.fracassa
1600
R.A.
1
UNIVERSAL GAME LF
---
1600
R.C.
7
PREMIO MASINA
(Recl. - Tris / Q / Q )
mt. 1600
€ 4.180,00 ed € 760,00 agli allev.
1°
3
SERRADA ALOR
g.di nardo
1600
1.14.6
1.485,80
2°
8
ULISSE SM
d.battistini
1600
1.14.8
710,60
3°
9
UNGARO
r.palomba
1600
1.15.0
387,60
4°
1
STIACCINO JET
g.citarella
1600
1.15.2
193,80
5°
4
TAREK
v.luongo
1600
1.15.3
129,20
6°
11
URACO FERM
v.d'alessandro jr.
1600
1.15.6
7°
12
TORRE DA MEDA
g.cusimano
1600
1.15.7
8°
13
VOLO DEARGAL
c.de cristofaro
1600
1.15.8
9°
2
VIESTE DEI GREPPI
g.tauro
1600
1.16.4
10°
10
UTOPICO WISE L
pl.giannuzzi (a)
1600
1.16.5
11°
6
SEVAN BEST
c.de filippo
1600
1.16.9
12°
5
VOODOO DEI GREPPI
s.di vincenzo
1600
1.17.8
13°
7
VUCIMAS VERYNICE
g.de filippis
1600
1.18.7
14
VIRUS CAS
---
1600
R.C.