Aversa, sabato 23 Marzo 2019
1
PREMIO VOLTAIRE
(Cond. - Gent. )
mt. 1660
€ 5.060,00 ed € 920,00 agli allev.
1°
5
ZORA HBD
l.esposito jr.
1660
1.17.5
1.955,00
2°
2
ZIO
a.simioli
1660
1.17.6
860,20
3°
4
ZETA CRIL
r.lamberti
1660
1.17.9
469,20
4°
1
ZEROZEROSETTE
a.vitiello
1660
1.18.2
234,60
5°
6
ZACK OP
p.luongo
1660
1.20.4
3
ZEUS DVS
---
1660
R.C.
2
PREMIO HANDA
(Cond. )
mt. 1660
€ 5.060,00 ed € 920,00 agli allev.
1°
4
VIRTUOSO LUIS
g.di nardo
1660
1.13.2
1.798,60
2°
5
VEGAS CLOUDLET
g.amitrano
1660
1.14.1
860,20
3°
7
ULIA DI RISAIA
u.di vincenzo
1660
1.14.3
469,20
4°
3
VORTICE RL
ant.esposito -90-
1660
1.18.2
234,60
1
UGOLINO JET
and.vitagliano
1660
R.P.
6
VERYIMPORTANT PAR
g.p.maisto
1660
R.P.
2
ULRICH PISANO
---
1660
R.C.
3
PREMIO BARTOLA
(Cond. )
mt. 1660
€ 7.700,00 ed € 1.400,00 agli allev.
1°
3
AVVOLTORE MDM
g.di nardo
1660
1.16.3
2.737,00
2°
2
ADONE D'ALVIO
ant.esposito -90-
1660
1.16.4
1.309,00
3°
13
ANGEL DEGLI ULIVI
u.di vincenzo
1660
1.17.2
714,00
4°
8
ATENA RISAIA TRGF
r.palomba
1660
1.17.4
357,00
5°
1
ALL IN WP
c.maione
1660
1.17.5
238,00
6°
4
AUTORITA' GRIM
g.amitrano
1660
1.18.4
7°
12
ALIAS
a.silvestro
1660
1.18.8
8°
11
ARONA OP
s.barretta
1660
1.19.5
9°
10
ASHLYPER
and.vitagliano
1660
1.19.6
5
ALLINSU' JET
f.minopoli
1660
R.P.
9
AMORE DI NO
g.d'alessandro sr.
1660
R.P.
7
ASPEN LJ
g.riccio
1660
RIT.
6
ASPEN MAIL
g.p.maisto
1660
R.P.
4
PREMIO DAINO
(Cond. )
mt. 2060
€ 4.180,00 ed € 760,00 agli allev.
1°
5
ZEN PAL FERM
g.lombardo jr.
2060
1.16.4
1.485,80
2°
9
ZACK REGAL
g.d'alessandro sr.
2060
1.17.4
710,60
3°
4
ZAKYNTHOS
g.verde
2060
1.17.4
387,60
4°
6
ZAGABRIA SAN
a.silvestro
2060
1.17.4
193,80
5°
10
ZORAIA CAF
d.minopoli
2060
1.17.7
129,20
6°
2
ZATTERA JET
v.d'alessandro jr.
2060
1.18.6
7°
7
ZANTE GROUP
g.d'alessandro jr.
2060
1.20.6
1
ZIVA
f.casillo (a)
2060
R.P.
8
ZODECAR VERYNICE
b.bevilacqua
2060
R.P.
3
ZUFFOLO JET
f.minopoli
2060
R.P.
5
PREMIO UMBERTO D'ERRICO
(Cat. D )
mt. 1660
€ 6.600,00 ed € 1.200,00 agli allev.
1°
7
TOSCANINI GRIF
g.di nardo
1660
1.13.8
2.346,00
2°
2
PATATRAC FEZ
g.lombardo jr.
1660
1.14.1
1.122,00
3°
5
ROMBO DI CANNONE
g.d'alessandro sr.
1660
1.14.1
612,00
4°
8
UN VERO HBD
g.d'alessandro jr.
1660
1.14.1
306,00
5°
1
VOLAVIA DI NO
c.belluomo
1660
1.14.3
204,00
6°
4
VELASCO AS
g.amitrano
1660
1.14.9
3
VENERE VAR
c.fracassa
1660
R.P.
6
VIGOR DEI VELTRI
---
1660
R.C.
6
PREMIO CLEVER
(Cat. F )
mt. 1660
€ 4.180,00 ed € 760,00 agli allev.
1°
2
RAMADA
c.palomba
1660
1.15.3
1.485,80
2°
4
VESTA GAS
r.palomba
1660
1.15.6
710,60
3°
10
RIGHT WAY LF
u.di vincenzo
1660
1.15.7
387,60
4°
8
SIBILLA EGRAL
s.borrino sr.
1660
1.15.7
193,80
5°
9
VENTO DEL SUD
v.d'alessandro jr.
1660
1.15.8
129,20
6°
5
SEDUTTRICE
g.d'alessandro jr.
1660
1.16.0
7°
6
URANIO MDM
g.amitrano
1660
1.16.8
7
URANIO CAPAR
g.riccio
1660
R.P.
1
VINCI EGRAL
g.di nardo
1660
R.P.
3
VIONEMAR
---
1660
R.C.
7
PREMIO CORRIDA
(Cat. G )
mt. 2060
€ 2.750,00 ed € 500,00 agli allev.
1°
10
SINDAL
g.lombardo jr.
2060
1.17.1
977,50
2°
1
UMIKA
u.di vincenzo
2060
1.17.2
467,50
3°
4
UNE ETOILE MASK
a.silvestro
2060
1.17.3
255,00
4°
11
UGHIAN
r.palomba
2060
1.17.4
127,50
5°
7
VICTORIA BEST
g.amitrano
2060
1.17.4
85,00
6°
6
ROLEX WINNER
v.d'alessandro jr.
2060
1.17.4
7°
8
OCCHIOBALDO JA
g.p.maisto
2060
1.17.5
9
RUBLO DEL RONCO
s.di vincenzo
2060
R.P.
2
TUONO CAPAR
f.casillo (a)
2060
R.P.
12
VICTOR BREED
g.di nardo
2060
R.P.
3
SALVADOR DI RUGGI
---
2060
R.C.
5
TOSCA DEL RIO
---
2060
R.C.