Trieste, domenica 24 Marzo 2019
1
PREMIO DEI CAVALLI
(Cond. )
mt. 1660
€ 5.500,00 ed € 1.000,00 agli allev.
1°
6
ZITELLA JET
f.trolese
1660
1.15.7
2.125,00
2°
1
ZAJRON SPRITZ
m.pistone
1660
1.15.8
935,00
3°
2
ZAIRA
r.vecchione
1660
1.16.3
510,00
4°
5
ZEUS RG
a.finetti
1660
1.17.0
255,00
5°
4
ZARINA NIKE
p.scamardella
1660
1.17.0
3
ZORBA
---
1660
R.C.
2
PREMIO ALL.TO PRIMAVERA
(Cond. )
mt. 1660
€ 11.000,00 ed € 2.000,00 agli allev.
1°
4
AMOUR PETIT
r.vecchione
1660
1.16.2
4.250,00
2°
2
ARIZONA JET
f.pisacane
1660
1.16.4
1.870,00
3°
5
ALCARRO LIGHT
d.del cielo
1660
1.16.4
1.020,00
1
ADOLF INDAL
rene' legati
1660
R.P.
6
AMERICA SPRITZ
---
1660
R.C.
3
ATHENA BABA
---
1660
R.C.
3
PREMIO DELLA SCIENZA
(Cond. - Femm. )
mt. 1660
€ 8.800,00 ed € 1.600,00 agli allev.
1°
7
ALABAMA MONROE
m.pistone
1660
1.17.7
3.128,00
2°
3
ARMONIA CR
r.vecchione
1660
1.17.8
1.496,00
3°
6
AYR OF GLORY
f.pisacane
1660
1.19.6
816,00
4°
2
AURORA LL
g.di nardo
1660
1.19.7
408,00
5°
8
ARTEMIDE TREBI'
lor.baldi
1660
1.20.9
272,00
6°
1
ATENA PF
a.finetti
1660
1.21.0
5
ALINA ZACK
a.fonte
1660
R.P.
4
ANDORRA MAIL
---
1660
R.C.
4
PREMIO GLAUCO JEGHER
(Cond. - Nastri )
mt. 2080
€ 12.100,00 ed € 2.200,00 agli allev.
1°
7
ZAREVIC BLESSED
r.vecchione
2080
1.16.3
4.301,00
2°
4
ZINGARO GADD
lor.baldi
2080
1.16.4
2.057,00
3°
1
ZASTAVA D'AGHI
a.fonte
2080
1.17.1
1.122,00
4°
6
ZIO ROBI SPRITZ
f.pisacane
2080
1.17.2
561,00
5°
8
ZAIRAF
r.totaro
2080
1.17.3
374,00
2
ZETA SPRITZ
m.pistone
2080
R.P.
3
ZEN PAL FERM
---
2080
R.C.
5
ZEUS DI GIRIFALCO
---
2080
R.C.
5
PREMIO DELLA STORIA
(Cat. C B )
mt. 1660
€ 12.100,00 ed € 2.200,00 agli allev.
1°
6
UA HUKA
rene' legati
1660
1.14.0
4.301,00
2°
1
UNICA CAGEMAR
f.pisacane
1660
1.14.6
2.057,00
3°
4
UTOPIA LUIS
r.vecchione
1660
1.14.8
1.122,00
5
ULENA CAR
lor.baldi
1660
R.P.
3
VESNA
a.gocciadoro
1660
R.P.
7
SCACCO MATTO (US)
---
1660
R.C.
2
VISPA BYE BYE
---
1660
R.C.
6
COPPA MONTEBELLO - FINALE
(Inv. - Nastri - Gent. )
mt. 2080/2100
€ 12.100,00 ed € 2.200,00 agli allev.
1°
4
PIPINO BAGGINS
d.edera
2080
1.16.9
4.301,00
2°
3
TUTANKAMON
o.zorzetto
2080
1.17.0
2.057,00
3°
1
TONI SPRITZ
m.varsori
2080
1.17.6
1.122,00
4°
7
ROUEN PESTE TFT
f.monti
2100
1.17.0
561,00
5°
8
ROGER OP
m.canali
2100
1.17.0
374,00
6°
6
SPECIAL MATTO
s.lago
2100
1.17.3
2
TRIFONE GAL
mau.scala
2080
R.P.
5
VARDEN BABA
gc.moretti
2100
R.P.
7
GRAN PREMIO G.JEGHER
(Gr. 3 )
mt. 1660
€ 40.040,00 ed € 7.280,00 agli allev.
1°
4
PANTERA DEL PINO
rene' legati
1660
1.13.4
14.232,40
2°
1
PEACE OF MIND
a.gocciadoro
1660
1.13.5
6.806,80
3°
6
VENANZO JET
lor.baldi
1660
1.13.6
3.712,80
4°
3
VERY JOY
g.di nardo
1660
1.13.7
1.856,40
5°
5
STELLA DI AZZURRA
fed.esposito
1660
1.13.7
1.237,60
6°
2
ATTACK DIABLO (S)
a.boldura
1660
1.15.3
7
UNITED AS
r.vecchione
1660
R.P.
8
PREMIO DELL'IPPICA
(Cat. G )
mt. 1660
€ 3.410,00 ed € 620,00 agli allev.
1°
1
NASTURZIO
f.trolese
1660
1.16.3
1.212,10
2°
5
TAYLOR MATTO
alf.gamboz
1660
1.16.3
579,70
3°
7
UNVERO ZS
r.vecchione
1660
1.16.8
316,20
4°
3
TEVERE
e.montagna
1660
1.16.8
158,10
5°
9
SASHA
p.scamardella
1660
1.17.8
105,40
6°
8
UKELA MAIL
r.totaro
1660
1.18.1
7°
2
VENOM
f.pisacane
1660
1.19.3
6
UNEARTHLY JOEL DB
c.longo
1660
R.A.
4
PICCOLO LAI
---
1660
R.C.