Follonica, lunedí 25 Marzo 2019
1
PREMIO ZOMBI DEI
(Cond. )
mt. 2200
€ 7.700,00 ed € 1.400,00 agli allev.
1°
2
ZIPRIZ
a.di nardo
2200
1.14.7
2.975,00
2°
4
ZEUS STECCA
t.di lorenzo
2200
1.14.8
1.309,00
3°
5
ZARRAZZA ITALIA
lor.baldi
2200
1.15.0
714,00
4°
6
ZENO DEL RONCO
fe.facci
2200
1.15.0
357,00
5°
1
ZAFFIRO JET
e.bellei
2200
1.15.2
6°
3
ZERO NOF
e.baldi
2200
1.15.9
2
PREMIO ULTRA WF
(Cat. G )
mt. 1600
€ 3.410,00 ed € 620,00 agli allev.
1°
1
VERY GOOD SI
s.capenti
1600
1.14.9
1.212,10
2°
2
SILVERSTARFIER
a.di nardo
1600
1.15.1
579,70
3°
5
VANNI OP
a.greppi
1600
1.15.1
316,20
4°
7
UGADENA DEL SILE
c.fracassa
1600
1.15.3
158,10
5°
6
SECRETARIAT
a.velotti
1600
1.15.4
105,40
6°
3
ONE BEST THOR
war.martellini
1600
1.15.5
7°
8
MIKE
s.mattera jr.
1600
1.16.3
8°
4
TEARODO
a.vannucci
1600
1.17.4
3
PREMIO TIKI DI RE
(Cond. - Gent. )
mt. 1600
€ 4.400,00 ed € 800,00 agli allev.
1°
4
ZOLID WISE AS
f.monti
1600
1.14.9
1.564,00
2°
8
ZURIGO DVS
r.barsi
1600
1.15.1
748,00
3°
2
ZELKA
g.colantonio
1600
1.15.3
408,00
4°
1
ZAGARA N'BIGI
pl.giannoni
1600
1.15.8
204,00
5°
7
ZANDER MAIL
fab.martinelli
1600
1.16.1
136,00
6°
3
ZAGOR RG
gf.kersbaum
1600
1.18.4
6
ZABAIONE MATTO
s.ammannati
1600
R.P.
5
ZODIAC DEL RONCO
r.dami
1600
R.P.
4
PREMIO DRAGON DIAMOND
(Cond. )
mt. 1600
€ 7.700,00 ed € 1.400,00 agli allev.
1°
5
PANFOLLIA
man.matteini
1600
1.12.4
2.737,00
2°
3
UNICUM BI
a.di nardo
1600
1.12.4
1.309,00
3°
4
SAIANO LOD
e.moni
1600
1.13.1
714,00
4°
2
VITTORIANO ANS
d.angeletti
1600
1.13.3
357,00
5°
1
SPRITZ HOLZ
v.p.dell'annunziata
1600
1.13.4
238,00
6°
6
VINCENNES FONT
a.velotti
1600
1.14.4
7°
7
VICTOR DEI RONCHI
e.bellei
1600
1.14.9
8
TIZIANO
e.bondo
1600
R.P.
5
PREMIO VORDEN LADY
(Cat. F / E - Nastri )
mt. 2200/2220
€ 5.060,00 ed € 920,00 agli allev.
1°
3
SUGAR BRED
a.di nardo
2200
1.14.1
1.798,60
2°
5
RAINBOW AS
a.velotti
2220
1.13.8
860,20
3°
2
VALERIO FONT
e.baldi
2200
1.14.5
469,20
4°
4
RAMAYA OM
d.angeletti
2220
1.14.8
234,60
5°
1
VIOLETTA BREED
s.mattera jr.
2200
1.15.7
156,40
6°
8
TAJARI
i.guasti
2220
1.15.1
7°
7
UMIMMA
t.di lorenzo
2220
1.15.7
8°
6
URAWA GI
e.bellei
2220
1.15.8
6
PREMIO VERNA LB
(Cond. )
mt. 2200
€ 4.400,00 ed € 800,00 agli allev.
1°
4
VICTORY'S CLUB
man.matteini
2200
1.14.2
1.564,00
2°
9
VICTORY SHOW
m.volpato
2200
1.14.4
748,00
3°
7
VOLTA DO MAR
e.baldi
2200
1.15.0
408,00
4°
5
VELATRI LUNG
t.di lorenzo
2200
1.15.3
204,00
5°
6
VOILA' BUIO
v.p.dell'annunziata
2200
1.15.3
136,00
6°
3
VULCANO DEI VENTI
a.greppi
2200
1.15.8
7°
2
VITAMINA
s.ammannati
2200
1.17.3
8
VIRTUS CAF
e.bellei
2200
R.P.
1
VIACOLVENTO THOR
---
2200
R.C.
7
PREMIO SCUDERIA BIEFFE
(Cond. - Tris / Q / Q )
mt. 1600
€ 8.250,00 ed € 1.500,00 agli allev.
1°
6
ANASTASIA
a.di nardo
1600
1.14.6
2.932,50
2°
10
ATTENTI AL LUPO
v.p.dell'annunziata
1600
1.14.7
1.402,50
3°
3
ADAM KIRBY COL
s.capenti
1600
1.14.7
765,00
4°
2
ADRIEN DEL RONCO
e.baldi
1600
1.15.1
382,50
5°
1
ARDIMENTOSA LUIS
a.greppi
1600
1.15.3
255,00
6°
5
ALCATRAZ
g.casillo
1600
1.15.4
7°
13
APE REGINA
a.velotti
1600
1.15.7
8°
12
ABEL DEL RONCO
e.bellei
1600
1.15.9
9°
8
ARZYLA
a.vannucci
1600
1.17.1
4
AGORA' VL
g.prestipino
1600
R.A.
9
AMERICA STECCA
t.di lorenzo
1600
R.P.
11
AMORE STECCA
i.guasti
1600
R.P.
7
ATHOS OP
e.moni
1600
R.P.