Taranto, lunedí 16 Settembre 2019
1
PREMIO GIALLO
(Recl. - Nastri - Gent. )
mt. 2020/2040
€ 4.180,00 ed € 760,00 agli allev.
1°
4
VERONA RS
a.scarano
2020
1.18.6
1.485,80
2°
2
TROFAL ZACK
e.marzio
2020
1.18.9
710,60
3°
1
UNICA DEL COLLE
f.salonna
2020
1.18.9
387,60
4°
5
VOLUSIANO PDL
g.marseglia
2020
1.19.1
193,80
5°
6
TERSIDE CAF
vit.fornaro
2040
1.18.5
129,20
6°
8
TUNDRASS
r.paladini
2040
1.18.7
3
VIESTE DEI GREPPI
f.tauro
2020
RIT.
7
VIVA PETRAL
v.a.nanna
2040
R.P.
2
PREMIO VINACCIA
(Cat. G )
mt. 1600
€ 3.410,00 ed € 620,00 agli allev.
1°
5
TRILLER BIO
m.esposito
1600
1.15.1
1.212,10
2°
4
RARITAS PF
c.fiore
1600
1.15.3
579,70
3°
9
RARUS PF
m.paladini
1600
1.15.4
316,20
4°
8
UNIVERSITY FOX
g.galloso
1600
1.15.4
158,10
5°
3
ORPHEO D'ETE
f.marangi
1600
1.15.6
105,40
6°
10
UGOLINO ERRE
g.caramia
1600
1.16.3
7°
12
UBI MAIOR GAR
a.convertini
1600
1.16.4
8°
2
URBAN COWBOY LG
g.de filippis
1600
1.16.6
9°
13
OLIVO DEL RIO
e.melis
1600
1.16.8
10°
14
UPPITER LAKSMY
l.pitardi
1600
1.17.0
11°
11
VITTORIO ZACK
r.tamburrano
1600
1.17.1
15
SERPICO TREB
g.amitrano
1600
R.P.
6
THIAGO WF
c.gelo
1600
R.P.
1
VIOLET GAR
s.bellitti
1600
R.P.
7
PARATI' MADER
---
1600
R.C.
3
PREMIO BRONZO
(Cond. )
mt. 1600
€ 5.500,00 ed € 1.000,00 agli allev.
1°
3
ZAUBER FERM (D)
a.convertini
1600
1.13.4
1.955,00
2°
5
ZANAD JUNIOR CRP
r.tamburrano
1600
1.13.9
935,00
3°
1
ZAHARA FKS
m.minopoli jr.
1600
1.14.1
510,00
4°
4
ZAGOR DU LAC
g.tauro
1600
1.14.7
255,00
5°
7
ZOS SLIDE SM
l.pitardi
1600
1.14.9
170,00
6
ZEUS BOCCINO
l.siddi
1600
R.P.
2
ZOREVER CC SM
v.d'alessandro jr.
1600
R.P.
4
PREMIO MAGENTA
(Cat. F - All. )
mt. 1600
€ 4.180,00 ed € 760,00 agli allev.
1°
10
PICK AND GO
v.gallo (a)
1600
1.14.4
1.485,80
2°
14
SILVA PF
l.gennaro (a)
1600
1.14.9
710,60
3°
13
SPECIAL ONE
m.scarano (a)
1600
1.15.1
387,60
4°
7
URAGANO FKS
p.p.schettino (a)
1600
1.15.3
193,80
5°
2
VICTOR ALTER
g.candita (a)
1600
1.15.4
129,20
6°
3
URASI LUX
c.m.palo (a)
1600
1.15.6
7°
4
TATIANA DI CELO
a.semeraro (a)
1600
1.15.9
8°
9
PRADO AS
g.salamone (a)
1600
1.16.0
9°
8
TIDE NORD FRO
d.marino' (a)
1600
1.16.2
10°
1
URANIA BI
c.laudisio (a)
1600
1.16.2
11°
5
UANITA UR
m.rateo (a)
1600
1.16.7
12°
12
UEUE' MO
c.galiano (a)
1600
1.19.4
6
TRINACRIA FONT
---
1600
R.C.
11
UNETTA DI CASEI
---
1600
R.C.
5
PREMIO MARRONE
(Cat. C B - Inv. )
mt. 1600
€ 10.010,00 ed € 1.820,00 agli allev.
1°
1
SMOKE DI PIAGGIA
g.amitrano
1600
1.13.6
3.558,10
2°
5
TORNADO DEL VENTO
g.de filippis
1600
1.13.6
1.701,70
3°
2
UMA DEL RONCO
m.minopoli jr.
1600
1.14.1
928,20
4°
6
UNADIMAGGIO
v.d'alessandro jr.
1600
1.14.3
464,10
5°
4
VETTEL GRIF
r.tamburrano
1600
1.14.5
309,40
7
TI AMO PETIT
---
1600
R.C.
3
VOCIFERO JET
---
1600
R.C.
6
PREMIO COLORI AUTUNNALI
(Cond. - Nastri )
mt. 2020/2040
€ 8.800,00 ed € 1.600,00 agli allev.
1°
6
ARIZONA DREAM
m.minopoli jr.
2020
1.17.5
3.128,00
2°
1
ARGENTO JET
v.d'alessandro jr.
2020
1.17.6
1.496,00
3°
7
AUREA WISE L
g.messineo
2040
1.16.9
816,00
4°
5
ARTICO JET
g.galloso
2020
1.18.1
408,00
5°
4
AYRTON EK
g.de filippis
2020
1.18.2
272,00
6°
2
ANITA DI CHIARA
a.convertini
2020
1.18.6
7°
3
AIACE VIP
c.fiore
2020
1.18.7
7
PREMIO ORO
(Cond. - Tris / Q / Q )
mt. 1600
€ 4.180,00 ed € 760,00 agli allev.
1°
1
ZATTERA JET
v.d'alessandro jr.
1600
1.16.2
1.485,80
2°
9
ZEFIR MN
c.fiore
1600
1.16.3
710,60
3°
8
ZAMA PF
m.paladini
1600
1.16.6
387,60
4°
3
ZAMORA PF
e.melis
1600
1.16.7
193,80
5°
11
ZORAN BI
g.immobile
1600
1.16.9
129,20
6°
7
ZABALETA
l.pitardi
1600
1.16.9
7°
10
ZOSTER PF
f.marangi
1600
1.17.0
8°
14
ZAVIO
a.convertini
1600
1.17.1
9°
17
ZACKMAN
r.tamburrano
1600
1.17.1
10°
16
ZAMPILLO KEY
m.mangiapane
1600
1.17.9
11°
12
ZONA PF
f.paladini
1600
1.18.9
12°
13
ZICO ROSSO
g.galloso
1600
1.19.0
2
FANDANGO BAR (F)
m.minopoli jr.
1600
R.P.
4
ZAGABRIA TOR
d.esposito
1600
R.P.
6
ZODECAR VERYNICE
l.siddi
1600
R.P.
15
ZOE HORSE
---
1600
R.C.
5
ZOOLANDER FONT
---
1600
R.C.