Torino, mercoledí 1 Luglio 2020
1
PREMIO ALESSANDRIA
(Cond. )
mt. 1600
€ 7.040,00 ed € 1.280,00 agli allev.
1°
2
BARBAROSSA GRIF
g.lombardo jr.
1600
1.14.8
2.720,00
2°
6
BARBARIGO
g.salacone
1600
1.14.9
1.196,80
3°
3
BIJOUX FERM
a.guzzinati
1600
1.15.1
652,80
4°
1
BIAGIO FERM
g.conticelli
1600
1.19.1
326,40
5
BOHEME OB FERM
f.di stefano
1600
R.P.
4
HADRIANA DU MONT (F)
m.smorgon
1600
R.P.
2
PREMIO DAMIETTA
(Cond. - Femm. )
mt. 1600
€ 6.050,00 ed € 1.100,00 agli allev.
1°
3
BRIGITTE ROC
f.rocca
1600
1.16.6
2.150,50
2°
5
BESAME MUCHO
a.gocciadoro
1600
1.16.8
1.028,50
3°
1
BRIGITTE BARDOT
c.cangelosi
1600
1.17.3
561,00
4°
2
BABY KATE TRUPPO
l.schettino
1600
1.17.5
280,50
5°
4
BLONDIE TUR
m.smorgon
1600
1.17.6
187,00
6°
7
HARIBA (F)
a.guzzinati
1600
1.17.7
7°
6
BRUNY NEC
m.angeletti
1600
1.18.1
8°
8
BABY BRUNELLI
e.vessichelli
1600
1.18.6
9
BOKONELLA RUN
gl.d'antoni
1600
R.P.
3
PREMIO ASSUAN
(Recl. )
mt. 1600
€ 4.180,00 ed € 760,00 agli allev.
1°
6
ARUBA CUP
c.cangelosi
1600
1.15.7
1.485,80
2°
7
AMARENA JET
f.rocca
1600
1.15.9
710,60
3°
9
AVA GARDNER TREB
g.lombardo jr.
1600
1.16.6
387,60
4°
3
AZ ZAHR
l.besana
1600
1.16.7
193,80
5°
1
ATENA WF
e.vessichelli
1600
1.16.8
129,20
6°
4
ARON D'ESI
ant.pecoraro
1600
1.17.0
7°
8
ANAYTI D'ASTI
f.ferrero
1600
1.17.3
8°
10
ALBA DEGLI DEI
g.conticelli
1600
1.17.4
9°
5
ACHILLE JET
m.angeletti
1600
1.17.7
2
ANGOLA JET
---
1600
R.C.
4
PREMIO LUXOR
(Cat. E )
mt. 1600
€ 5.060,00 ed € 920,00 agli allev.
1°
6
USUAL KRONOS
a.gocciadoro
1600
1.16.4
1.955,00
2°
3
ZORRO CODE
a.guzzinati
1600
1.16.8
860,20
3°
1
VIR DEL RONCO
c.cangelosi
1600
1.16.8
469,20
4°
2
UNUK BI
i.petronelli
1600
1.17.3
234,60
5°
4
SINGER DEL RONCO
g.lombardo jr.
1600
1.17.6
5
OTTO BROOKE BAR
---
1600
R.C.
5
PREMIO IL CAIRO
(Cond. )
mt. 1600
€ 6.600,00 ed € 1.200,00 agli allev.
1°
4
ASIA
a.gocciadoro
1600
1.15.3
2.550,00
2°
6
ARES SCO
l.schettino
1600
1.15.4
1.122,00
3°
2
ARNOLD CUP
c.cangelosi
1600
1.15.4
612,00
4°
3
ACHILLE ROC
p.bojino
1600
1.15.7
306,00
5°
1
A NEW DREAM LF
f.di stefano
1600
1.16.1
5
ATHENA GRIF
l.colletti
1600
R.P.
6
PREMIO RUGIADA DEL RIO
(Cat. G / F - Nastri - Gent. )
mt. 2060/2080
€ 4.180,00 ed € 760,00 agli allev.
1°
8
TARIM
j.brischetto
2080
1.16.0
1.485,80
2°
3
ZAMIRA DI CASEI
g.scrima
2060
1.17.0
710,60
3°
6
ZAFIRA
m.bechis
2060
1.17.1
387,60
4°
7
RENOIR GRAD
m.femia
2080
1.16.4
193,80
5°
2
VERZELLINO JET
c.bonacci
2060
1.17.2
129,20
6°
1
UTOUGHI GRIF
g.di fede
2060
1.17.4
7°
4
UGHETTA JET
c.d'agostino
2060
1.17.5
5
ZARINA DI MIRA
g.reggiani
2060
R.P.
7
PREMIO EGITTO
(Cond. - Nastri )
mt. 2060/2080
€ 12.100,00 ed € 2.200,00 agli allev.
1°
3
ZEPPELIN KYU BAR
a.gocciadoro
2080
1.13.4
4.675,00
2°
6
ZIPOLO
g.salacone
2080
1.15.0
2.057,00
3°
5
VITA BREED
l.besana
2080
1.16.3
1.122,00
4°
4
ZAMORA FONT
e.vessichelli
2080
1.16.8
561,00
1
FLASH D'ARZAL (F)
c.cangelosi
2060
R.P.
2
VELATRI LUNG
---
2060
R.C.
8
PREMIO SUEZ
(Recl. )
mt. 1600
€ 4.510,00 ed € 820,00 agli allev.
1°
3
TUONO LUNARE
g.lombardo jr.
1600
1.15.3
1.603,10
2°
4
TOCQUEVILLE FI
a.guzzinati
1600
1.15.5
766,70
3°
7
VICKY CUP
c.cangelosi
1600
1.15.6
418,20
4°
8
VIRTU ZACK D'ASTI
f.ferrero
1600
1.16.2
209,10
5°
6
TITUS
d.a.d'antoni (a)
1600
1.16.4
139,40
6°
1
VESLA RUN
f.di stefano
1600
1.16.7
7°
2
ZINGARO MEC
p.bojino
1600
1.16.9
5
ZAYN MALIK
l.besana
1600
R.P.